দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি - FATHER'S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF
দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি - FATHER'S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন

WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন – WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion : FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন ও অধ্যায় ভিত্তিতে প্রশ্নোত্তর নিচে দেওয়া হল।  এবার পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি পরীক্ষায় বা দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষায় ( WB WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  | West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  | WBBSE Board Class 10th English Question and Answer with PDF file Download) এই প্রশ্নউত্তর ও সাজেশন খুব ইম্পর্টেন্ট । আপনারা যারা আগামী দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য বা মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি  | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  | WBBSE Board Madhyamik Class 10th (X) English Suggestion  Question and Answer খুঁজে চলেছেন, তারা নিচে দেওয়া প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর ভালো করে পড়তে পারেন। 

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন/নোট (West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion / Madhyamik English Suggestion) | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – MCQ, SAQ, Short, Descriptive Question and Answer

পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন (West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion / Notes) FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – MCQ প্রশ্নোত্তর, অতি সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর (SAQ), সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর (Short Question and Answer), ব্যাখ্যাধর্মী বা রচনাধর্মী প্রশ্নোত্তর (descriptive question and answer) এবং PDF ফাইল ডাউনলোড লিঙ্ক নিচে দেওয়া রয়েছে

FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan)

Multiple Choice Questions (MCQ) (1 Mark) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. When Swami was in bed, he shuddered because – a. it was Monday morning b. he hadn’t done the homework c. Samuel would scold him d. he had a high fever

Answer. a. it was Monday

  1. Swami complained of headache – a. at nine o’clock b. at eight o’clock c. at seven o’clock d. none of these

Answer. a. at nine o’clock

  1. At 9.30 Swami should have been – a. in Samuel’s class b. in the headmaster’s room c. in the prayer hall d. doing nothing

Answer. c. in the prayer hall

  1. In his mother’s room, Swami chose to lie – a. on a divan b. on bed c. on a bench d. in an easy chair

Answer. c. on a bench

  1. Swami told his parents that he had – a. a fever b. a headache c. stomach problem d. caught cold

Answer. b. a headache

  1. When Swami told about his headache, his father was – a. tensed b. happy c. indifferent d. angry

Answer. d. angry

  1. On Sundays, Swami would – a. do arithmetic b . sleep c. laze around d. go fishing

Answer. c. laze around

  1. Swami changed his tactics, because – a. his father was strict b. his mother was strict c. Samuel was strict d. his parents were strict

Answer. a. his father was strict

  1. If Swami told that he had a headache, Samuel would – a. beat him b. scold him c. shout at him d. ignore him

Answer. b. scold him

  1. Samuel was a man who was always – a. happy b. worried c. relaxed d. angry

Answer. d. angry

  1. Samuel especially does not like those students who – a. are unpunctual b. are not hard working c. skip classes d. are inattentive

Answer. c. skip classes

  1. The Headmaster was – a. pleased with Samuel b. angry with Samuel c. afraid of Samuel d. indifferent to Samuel

Answer. c. afraid of Samuel

  1. Swami changed his tactics, because his father was – a. angry b. liberal c. strict d. cordial

Answer. c. strict morning

  1. Swami’s father had written a letter by the time Swami was ready to – a. go loafing about b. sleep on the bench c. leave for school d. leave for tuition

Answer. c. leave for school

  1. Father decided to send the headmaster – a. a letter b. an application c. a notice d. a telegram

Answer. a. a letter

  1. Swami’s father put the letter in an envelope and – a. strapped it b. covered it c. glued it d. sealed it

Answer. d. sealed it

  1. The word ‘apprehensively’ means – a. joyfully b. fearfully c. pleasantly d. angrily

Answer. b. fearfully

  1. In the letter, Swami’s father wrote – a. plenty of things b. a lot of things c. very little d. none of these

Answer. a. plenty of things

  1. Swami’s father wanted the letter to be given to – a. the headmaster b. the principal c. the rectar d. Samuel

Answer. a. go to class

  1. Swami’s father wrote the letter to Swami’s – a. friends b. headmaster c. teacher d. mother

Answer. c. teacher

  1. The colour of Samuel’s coat was – a. white b. yellow c. blue d. black

Answer. b. yellow

  1. What bothered Swami was his – a. guilt b. offence c. conscience d. late attendance

Answer. c. conscience

  1. Swami hoped Samuel would – a. welcome him b. scold him c. punish him d. laugh at him

Answer. b. scold him

  1. Swami was not sure if his description of Samuel was – a. precise b. perfect c. accurate d. exact

Answer. c. accurate

  1. At school, Swami felt very – a. angry b. confused. c. happy d. tense

Answer. b. confused

  1. Swami felt that Samuel had a special regard – a. for the headmaster b. for his father c. for himself d. for him

Answer. d. for him

  1. The more Swami thought of Samuel, the more – a. aggrieved he felt b. cheerful he felt c. disappointed he felt d. angry he felt

Answer. d. aggrieved he felt

  1. Swami could recall Samuel’s – a. face, moustache and cheek b. hair, beard and cheek c. face, beard and nose d. moustache, eyebrow and wart

Answer. a. face, moustache and cheek

  1. Swaminathan felt sad as he recalled Samuel’s – a. yellow turban b. yellow coat c. yellow jacket d. yellow shirt

Answer. b. yellow coat

  1. An idea occurred to Swami, as he entered – a. the classroom b . Samuel’s house c. the school gate d . his own house

Answer. c. the school gate

  1. Swami decided to deliver the letter – a. at the end of the day b. in the beginning of the day c. during the tiffin break d. the next day

Answer. a. at the end of the day

  1. Samuel was teaching – a. English b. Arithmetic c. History d. Tamil

Answer. b. arithmetic

  1. Swami was late by – a. 20 minutes b. 30 minutes c. 40 minutes d. 60 minutes

Answer. b. 30 minutes

  1. Samuel got most angry when he – a. was talking to guardians b. was teaching arithmetic c. inspecting homework d. found inattentive students

Answer. c. inspecting homework

  1. Swami had never met anyone who was as________ as Samuel. – a. good b. bad c. ugly d. dangerous

Answer. a. good

  1. On that day, Samuel appeared to be very – a. polite b. kind c generous d. gentle

Answer. d. gentle

  1. When Swami told about his headache, Samuel asked him to – a. sit down b. stand up c. go out d. kneel down

Answer. a. sit down

  1. The bell for the last period rang at – a. 5.30 p.m. b. 3.30 p.m. c. 4.30 p.m. d. 6.30 p.m.

Answer. c. 4.30 p.m.

  1. That the headmaster had gone on a leave was reported by – a. the clerk b. the supervisor c. the sweeper d. the peon

Answer. d. the peon

  1. The headmaster had gone on – a. a fortnight’s leave b. a week’s leave c. three-day leave d a month’s leave

Answer. b. a week’s leave

  1. Swami’s father thought that Swami would – a. tear up the letter b. not deliver the letter c. deliver the letter d. keep it in school desk

Answer. b. not deliver the letter

  1. When Swami entered the class, Samuel was teaching – a. Hindi b. Science c. History d. Arithmetic

Answer. d. Arithmetic

  1. If Samuel scolded him again Swami should – a. report immediately b. not go to school c. not come to his father d. not do homework

Answer. c. not come to his father

  1. Swami’s head was ________ with confusion – a. dizzy b. indistinct c. glazy d. dull

Answer. a. dizzy

  1. _________ is there in the letter. Give it to your headmaster. – a. nothing b. everything c. something d. anything

Answer. b. everything

Very Short Answer Questions (VSAQ)(1 Mark) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. What did Swami realize with a shudder?

Answer. Swami realized with a shudder that it was Monday morning.

  1. What did Swami hope on Monday morning?

Answer. On Monday morning, Swami hoped he didn’t have to go to school.

  1. What excuse did Swami give for not going to school?

Answer. Swami told his parents that he had a headache.

  1. Where should have been Swami at 9.30?

Answer. Swami should have been in the school prayer hall at 9.30.

  1. What was the reaction of Swami’s father?

Answer. Swami’s father thought that the headache was nonsense and wanted Swami to go to school.

  1. What, according to Swami’s father, was the cause of Swami’s headache?

Answer. Swami loafed about in the Sun on Sundays, and that according to Swami’s father was the cause of headache.

  1. Why did Swami’s father say that Swami would have to go to school?

Answer. Swami’s father said that Swami would have to go to school because he had the headache for his own fault.

  1. Where did Swami stop to make up his mind about Samuel?

Answer. Swami stopped on the roadside to make up his mind about Samuel.

  1. Why did Swami change his tactics?

Answer. Swami changed his tactics because his father was strict.

  1. With whom was Samuel especially angry?

Answer. Samuel was especially angry with the boys who are late to school.

  1. Why didn’t anyone tell the headmaster about Samuel?

Answer. None said so because the headmaster himself was afraid of Samuel.

  1. What unexpected turn did the behaviour of Swami’s father take?

Answer. Swami’s father proposed to send a better of complaint against Samuel.

  1. What did Swami’s father do with the letter?

Answer. Swami’s father put the letter in an envelope and sealed it.

  1. What did Swami ask his father apprehensively?

Answer. Swami asked his father apprehensively what his father had written in the letter.

  1. What did Swami’s father write about in the letter?

Answer. Swami’s father complained against Samuel, a teacher in his son’s school.

  1. With what feeling did Swami go to school?

Answer. As Swami was going to school, he felt that he was the worst boy in the world.

  1. What was Swami not sure of?

Answer. Swami was not sure if his description of Samuel was accurate.

  1. What kind of relation did Swami have with Samuel?

Answer. Samuel was friendlier than the other teachers, and he seemed to have a special liking for Swami.

  1. What could Swami recall?

Answer. Swami could recall Samuel’s dark face, thin moustache, cheeks that were not shaven and a coat which was yellow.

  1. What idea occurred to Swami?

Answer. Swami thought that he would deliver the letter to the headmaster after the school break.

  1. What did Swami fail to decide about Samuel?

Answer. Swami failed to decide whether Samuel deserved the allegation made against him.

  1. What was Samuel doing when Swami entered the class?

Answer. When Swami entered the class, Samuel was teaching arithmetic.

  1. What did Swami hope?

Answer. Swami hoped that his teacher would scold him bitterly.

  1. What excuse did Swami give for coming late to school?

Answer. Swami told his teacher that he had a headache, and so he was late for school.

  1. Why did Swami feel sad?

Answer. Swami felt sad because Samuel was good to him but he had to give the letter to the headmaster.

  1. What did Swami do when the final bell rang?

Answer. When the final bell rang, Swami picked up the books and ran to the room of the headmaster.

  1. What was Swami told?

Answer. The peon standing at the gate of the headmaster’s room Swami told that the headmaster had gone on a week’s leave.

  1. What was the reaction of Swami’s father?

Answer. Swami’s father got his fingers on the letter, tore it up and was very angry with him.

  1. Where did Father put the letter?

Answer. Father put the letter in an envelope.

  1. Why could not Swami deliver the letter to the headmaster?

Answer. Swami could not deliver the letter to the headmaster because he was on week’s leave.

Complete the following sentences with information from the text.(1 Mark) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. It seemed to Swami as though a short while ago__________________.

Answer. it was Friday

  1. Swami’s mother was generous and suggested__________________.

Answer. that Swami might not go to school/was allowed to stay at home.

  1. Swami chose to lie______________.

Answer. on a bench in her mother’s room.

  1. Swami’s father thought that Swami must go to school because _________________.

Answer. it was Swami’s fault.

  1. Swami introduced Samuel as_______________ to his father.

Answer. an angry man.

  1. Swami couldn’t tell the headmaster about Samuel because_________________.

Answer. the headmaster himself was afraid of Samuel.

  1. Swami might protest but_______________.

Answer. his father’s mind won’t change.

  1. While going to school Swami felt___________________.

Answer. that he was the worst boy on earth.

  1. Swami was very anxious and wanted to know____________________.

Answer. what his father had written in the letter.

  1. Swami had a feeling that he might have__________________.

Answer. given an inaccurate description of Samuel.

  1. On his way to school Swami felt unsure, so he___________________.

Answer. stopped on the roadside.

  1. Besides being friendly, Samuel had__________________.

Answer. a special regard for Swami.

  1. Other teachers were not as_______________,

Answer. friendly as Samuel was.

  1. A new idea came to Swami as he_______________.

Answer. entered the school gate.

  1. Instead of scolding Swami, Samuel told him________________.

Answer. that he was half an hour late.

  1. The unexpected question from Samuel was_______________.

Answer. why Swami had at all come to school.

  1. Samuel mostly got angry when________________.

Answer. he was checking homework.

  1. Swami ran to the headmaster’s room because_______________.

Answer. he had to deliver the letter.

  1. Swami’s father knew that Swami_______________.

Answer. won’t give the letter to the headmaster.

  1. Swami wanted to defend himself by saying that________________.

Answer. the headmaster had gone on a leave.

Short Answer Questions (SAQ)(2 Marks) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. What feelings did Swami have in the morning?
  2. What was Swami doing at 9.30?
  3. According to Swami, what kind of man was Samuel?
  4. What was Swami’s expectation of his father? What happened in reality?
  5. Why did Swami’s conscience bother him?
  6. What did Swami think of Samuel’s character?
  7. What idea occurred to swami on reaching school?
  8. Why did Swami decide to give the letter to the headmaster after the school break?
  9. How did Samuel react to Swami’s coming late to school?
  10. How did Samuel react when he came to know that Swami had not done his homework?
  11. Why couldn’t Swami deliver the letter to the headmaster? What was his father’s reaction to that?
  12. What is your understanding of Samuel’s character?
  13. Give short description of Mr. Samuel.
  14. ‘Samuel looked impressed’-Who impressed Samuel and how?
  15. Why did Swami feel sad?

State whether the following statements are True or False. Write ‘T” for True and ‘F’ for False. Write words phrases/sentences from the text to support answer.(2 Marks) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. To Swami, time passed by very slowly.
  2. Swami reported a headache at 9.30 in the morning,
  3. Swami’s school started around 9.30 in morning
  4. Usually, Swami stayed at home on Sundays.
  5. Only students were afraid of Samuel.
  6. Swami was shocked by his father’s behaviour.
  7. Swami’s father was very rigid in his character.
  8. Swami’s father wrote an open letter to the headmaster.
  9. Swami’s father disclosed the contents of the letter to Swami.
  10. Swami was puzzled by the incidents.
  11. A new idea occurred to Swami at the entrance to his class.
  12. Swami told that he had come to school on his father’s advice.
  13. Swami was late by an hour.
  14. Samuel was unaware of what Swami’s father had done.
  15. Swami’s father was sure that his son would do what he was told to do.

Fill in the chart with information from the text.(2 Marks) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

Cause Effect
1. At nine o’clock, Swami said that he had a headache. 1.
2. 2. Swami would be without a headache on Monday.
3. 3. Swami wouldn’t like to go late to Samuel’s class.
4. Father wanted to complain about Samuel 4.
5. Swami had mixed up the real and the imagined. 5.
6. 6. Swami stopped on the roadside.
7.  7. Swami would deliver the letter at the end of the day.
8. Samuel looked at Swami. 8.
9. 9. Samuel looked impressed.

FILE INFO : WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion with PDF Download for FREE | দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন বিনামূল্যে ডাউনলোড করুণ | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – MCQ প্রশ্নোত্তর, অতি সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর, সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্নউত্তর, ব্যাখ্যাধর্মী, প্রশ্নউত্তর

PDF Name : দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF

No. of Pages : 8

Download Link : Click Here To Download

পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সম্ভাব্য প্রশ্ন উত্তর ও শেষ মুহূর্তের সাজেশন ডাউনলোড। দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য সমস্ত রকম গুরুত্বপূর্ণ প্রশ্ন। West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion. WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English. WB Madhyamik 2019 English suggestion and important questions. WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  pdf.

Get the WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion by winexam.in

 West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  prepared by expert subject teachers. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion with 100% Common in the Examination.

Class 10th English Suggestion

West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion. WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English.

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর |  WB Madhyamik English  Suggestion

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি (Madhyamik English) FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) 

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক বোর্ডের (WBBSE) সিলেবাস বা পাঠ্যসূচি অনুযায়ী  দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি বিষয়টির সমস্ত প্রশ্নোত্তর। সামনেই মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষা, তার আগে winexam.in আপনার সুবিধার্থে নিয়ে এল দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর । ইংরেজিে ভালো রেজাল্ট করতে হলে অবশ্যই পড়ুন । আমাদের দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি

দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি সাজেশন | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan)

আমরা WBBSE মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষার ইংরেজি বিষয়ের – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – সাজেশন নিয়ে FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর নিয়ে FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan)চনা করেছি। আপনারা যারা এবছর দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা দিচ্ছেন, তাদের জন্য আমরা কিছু প্রশ্ন সাজেশন আকারে দিয়েছি. এই প্রশ্নগুলি পশ্চিমবঙ্গ দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা  তে আসার সম্ভাবনা খুব বেশি. তাই আমরা আশা করছি Madhyamik ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সাজেশন কমন এই প্রশ্ন গুলো সমাধান করলে আপনাদের মার্কস বেশি আসার চান্স থাকবে।

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion with FREE PDF Download

English ix, English x, English class ix, English class x, English ix and x, English nine and ten, English nine, English ten, English class nine, English class ten, English class nine and ten, class ix, class x English, class ix and x English, wbbse, syllabus, madhyamik English, madhyamik engraji, engraji madhyamik, class x engraji, madhyamiker engraji, madhyomik engraji, madhyomik English, nobom shreni engraji, doshom shreni engraji, nobom and doshom shreni engraji, nabam shreni engraji, dasham shreni engraji, exam preparation, examination preparation, gr D preparation, group D preparation, preparation, rail, net, set, wbcs, psc, ssc, csc, upsc, poriksha prostuti, pariksha prastuti, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, মাধ্যমিক মাধ্যমিক, নবম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, দশম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, নবম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, দশম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, ক্লাস টেন ইংরেজি, মাধ্যমিকের ইংরেজি, ইংরেজি মাধ্যমিক – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), দশম শ্রেণী – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), ক্লাস টেন FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), Madhyamik English – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), Class 10th FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), Class X FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan), ইংলিশ, মাধ্যমিক ইংলিশ, পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতি, রেল, গ্রুপ ডি, এস এস সি, পি, এস, সি, সি এস সি, ডব্লু বি সি এস, নেট, সেট, চাকরির পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতি, Madhyamik Suggestion, Madhyamik Suggestion , Madhyamik Suggestion , West Bengal Secondary Board exam suggestion, West Bengal Secondary Board exam suggestion , WBBSE,  WBBSE , মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান, মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান , মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান , মাধ্যমিক সাজেশন, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান ,  দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান , দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি , দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, মধ্যশিক্ষা পর্ষদ, Madhyamik Suggestion English , দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF,দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion ,  WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion.

  এই (দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF) পোস্টটি থেকে যদি আপনার লাভ হয় তাহলে আমাদের পরিশ্রম সফল হবে। আরোও বিভিন্ন স্কুল বোর্ড পরীক্ষা, প্রতিযোগিতা মূলক পরীক্ষার সাজেশন, অতিসংক্ষিপ্ত, সংক্ষিপ্ত ও রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর (All Exam Guide Suggestion, MCQ Type, Short, Descriptive Question and answer), প্রতিদিন নতুন নতুন চাকরির খবর (Job News in English) জানতে এবং সমস্ত পরীক্ষার এডমিট কার্ড ডাউনলোড (All Exam Admit Card Download) করতে winexam.in ওয়েবসাইট ফলো করুন, ধন্যবাদ।

Win exam telegram channel

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here