দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন

WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন – WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion : OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন ও অধ্যায় ভিত্তিতে প্রশ্নোত্তর নিচে দেওয়া হল।  এবার পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি পরীক্ষায় বা দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষায় ( WB WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  | West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  | WBBSE Board Class 10th English Question and Answer with PDF file Download) এই প্রশ্নউত্তর ও সাজেশন খুব ইম্পর্টেন্ট । আপনারা যারা আগামী দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য বা মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি  | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  | WBBSE Board Madhyamik Class 10th (X) English Suggestion  Question and Answer খুঁজে চলেছেন, তারা নিচে দেওয়া প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর ভালো করে পড়তে পারেন। 

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন/নোট (West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion / Madhyamik English Suggestion) | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – MCQ, SAQ, Short, Descriptive Question and Answer

পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন (West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion / Notes) OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – MCQ প্রশ্নোত্তর, অতি সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর (SAQ), সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর (Short Question and Answer), ব্যাখ্যাধর্মী বা রচনাধর্মী প্রশ্নোত্তর (descriptive question and answer) এবং PDF ফাইল ডাউনলোড লিঙ্ক নিচে দেওয়া রয়েছে

OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery)

Multiple Choice Questions (MCQ)(1 Mark) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. The children on the island had no one to – a. joke with them b. play with them c. run with them d. quarrel with them

Answer : b. play with them

  1. To play with them on the island, the children had – a. everybody b. somebody c. nobody d. none of these

Answer : c. nobody

  1. The number of children now living on the island are – a. five b. four c. three d. two

Answer : b. four

  1. The thing that helped the family reunite was – a. a kite b. a tinsel star c. a lighthouse d. an old letter

Answer : a. a kite

  1. The season when the children went back to the island was – a. winter b. summer c. autumn d. spring

Answer : d. spring

  1. Philippa and Claude were – a. ten and eleven years old b. eleven and twelve years old c. twelve and thirteen years old d. thirteen and fourteen years old

Answer : b. eleven and twelve

  1. People pitied the children because they were – a. fearsome b. weak c. lonesome d. hungry

Answer : c. lonesome

  1. In winter, Philippa and Claude used to – a. study with others b. have fun with others c. quarrel with others d. fly kites with others

Answer : c. quarrel with others

  1. The children were puzzled because they didn’t – a. have relations b. go to the mainland c. have their mother d. have any kites

Answer : b. go to the mainland

  1. When he was asked about their other relations, Philippa’s father – a. looked indifferent b. became angry c. said nothing d. seemed sorrowful

Answer : d. seemed sorrowful

  1. Summer on the Big Half Moon island is – a. sometimes lovely b. never lovely c. always lovely d. rarely lovely

Answer : c. always lovely

  1. In summer, the harbour was mostly – a. green and quiet b. blue and calm c. turquoise and placid d. white and stromy

Answer : b. blue and calm

  1. The hobby that attracted the children the most was – a. running pirate caves b. going to woods c. flying kites d. cutting out tinsel stars

Answer : c. flying kites

  1. Claude was taught to make kites by – a. a boy b. Aunt Esther c. Dick d. his father

Answer : a. a boy

  1. The game that the children played with kites was – a. shipwrecked mariners b. pirate caves c. half moon island d. need for speed

Answer : a. shipwrecked mari-ners

  1. On the kite, the children pasted – a. red tinsel stars b. gold tinsel stars c. an old letter d. their names

Answer : b. gold tinsel stars

  1. The accident with Philippa was that she – a. had her elbow bruised b. fell off a tree c. got stuck in a cave d. fell over the rocks

Answer : d. fell over the rocks

  1. The children were desperate to fly kites before – a. the nightfall b. they went to the mainland c. going to school d. the wind fell

Answer : d. the wind fell

  1. The first thing that came handy for patching up the kite was – a. a tinsel star b. an old letter c. a red paper d. another kite

Answer : b. an old letter

  1. Claude looked foolish because – a. there was a hole in the kite b. the wind had fallen c. the cord had snapped d. the kite could not be flown

Answer : c. the cord had snapped

  1. A month later, a letter came for – a. father b. aunt c. Claude d. Philippa

Answer : a. father years old

  1. The letter that came for father made him – a. joyful b. cry c. angry d. worried

Answer : b. cry

  1. Philippa’s father had – a. one brother and one sister b. two brothers and one sister c. one brother d. one sister

Answer : a. one brother and one sister

  1. Philippa’s father quarrelled with – a. a. his sister b. Philippa c. his brother d. Dick and Mimi

Answer : c. his brother

  1. When Philippa’s father came back, his brother – a. had fallen ill b. had gone missing c. refused to talk to him d. had died

Answer : d. had died

  1. Aunt Esther was – a. divorced b. a widow c. married d. a spinster

Answer : b. a widow

  1. Dick and Mimi found the kite on the top of – a. a tree b. a lighthouse c. a cave d. their house

Answer : a. a tree

  1. Claude and Philippa were the names of Aunt Esther’s – a. grand parents b. uncle and aunt c. parents d. cousins

Answer : c. parents

  1. The moment Aunt Esther read the letter, she – a. became worried b. became senseless c. became crazy d. became pale

Answer : d. became pale

  1. Dick and Mimi were too jolly for – a. sentences b. words c. phrases d. alphabet

Answer : b. words

Very Short Answer Questions (VSAQ)(1 Mark) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. Who was there to play with the children on Big Half Moon?

Answer : There was nobody to play with the children on the Big Half moon.

  1. Why did the children have to make the most of each other?

Answer : The children had to make the most of each other because there was none to play with them on the island.

  1. What story does Philippa want to tell us?

Answer : Philippa wants to tell us how their family was reunited on account of a kite.

  1. What was funny to the children?

Answer : It was funny to the children that people pitied them when they went back to the island.

  1. Why didn’t other children join Philippa and Claude on the island?

Answer : Philippa and Claude used to quarrel a lot with other children, so they didn’t join them on the island.

  1. What question did the children ask themselves?

Answer : The children asked themselves why, like others, they didn’t have relations.

  1. What couldn’t Philippa and Claude understand?

Answer : Philippa and Claude couldn’t understand why their father said that it was his fault that they didn’t have any relations.

  1. How does the harbour be like in summer?

Answer : In summer, the harbour usually is blue and calm, with wind and ripples.

  1. When did the children have some hobby?

Answer : The children had some hobby in summer.

  1. What did the children do with kites?

Answer : The children would play Shipwrecked Mariners. During the game, they signaled to each other with kites.

  1. What was beautiful about the big kite?

Answer : The big kite was covered with lovely red paper. With gold tinsel stars pasted and names of the children written on it.

  1. Why were the children hurrying to fix the kite?

Answer : The children were hurrying to fix the kite because they wanted to send it up before the wind fell.

  1. How did Philippa damage the kite?

Answer : The kite was damaged accidentally when Philippa tripped over rocks and her elbow cleared through the kite.

  1. What happened after the kite was sent up in the air?

Answer : After the kite was sent up in the air, it soared very high, but suddenly its cord snapped and it sailed away.

  1. How did Philippa’s father react when he read the letter?

Answer : When Philippa’s father finished reading the letter (sent by Aunt Esther), he seemed to be crying.

  1. What story did Philippa’s father start telling?

Answer : Philippa’s father told the children the story of what had become of their kite. Actually, he started telling the story of his life.

  1. How did Philippa’s father get separated from his siblings?

Answer : Philippa’s father quarrelled with his brother and went away from home.

  1. How did the kite reach Aunt Esther?

Answer : Aunt Esther’s children Dick and Mimi got the kite in the woods and brought it home.

  1. Why did Aunt Esther recognise the letter quickly?

Answer : Aunt Esther could recognise the letter quickly because she herself had written it to her brother.

  1. What did Philippa’s father do the day after he had told the story?

Answer : The day after he had told the story, Philippa’s father went and brought Aunt Esther and her children with him.

Complete the following sentences with information from the text. 1 Mark দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. By profession, Philippa’s father was ________.

Answer : keeper

  1. The family moved to the mainland ________.

Answer : in winter

  1. People pitied the children because they thought________.

Answer : the children were lone-some

  1. It was difficult to run games when there were________.

Answer : only two children

  1. The children were puzzled because________ .

Answer : they had no relations

  1. The children thought they had no relations perhaps because________.

Answer : they lived on an island

  1. When the weather was blue and calm, the harbour had ________.

Answer : little wind and ripples

  1. For playing ‘Shipwrecked Mariners’, Claude would go ________.

Answer : to the other side of the

  1. On the kite, the children wrote ________.

Answer : their full names

  1. The big hole in the kite was made because ________.

Answer : Philippa’s elbow went clear through it

  1. After patching up the kite, the children ________ .

Answer : dried it by the fire

  1. The cord snapped and the kite________.

Answer : sailed away

  1. A letter came for Philippa’s father ________ .

Answer : a month

  1. Having quarrelled with his brother, Philippa’s father________.

Answer : left home

  1. When Philippa’s father came back, he found his brother dead, but ________.

Answer : couldn’t find his sister

  1. On reading the letter, Aunt Esther ________.

Answer : became pale

  1. Dick and Mimi carried the kite ________ .

Answer : home island

  1. Aunt Esther wrote a letter to ________.

Answer : her brother/Philippa’s father

Short Answer Questions (SAQ)(2 Marks) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. Why was there a sense of unhappiness in Philippa and Claude?
  2. Why did Philippa’s father react in a strange way when he was asked about their relations?
  3. Why were kites important to Philippa and Claude?
  4. How did Philippa and Claude manage to fly the kite and what happened to it?
  5. When did the author, his father and his brother go to the mainland?
  6. Why did the people of the mainland pity them?
  7. How did the authoress and her brother decorate the big kite?
  8. How did the runaway kite reunited a family?
  9. What was the real reason of Father’s sadness?
  10. What is the theme of the story ‘Our Runaway Kite”?

State whether the following statements are True or False. Write ‘T’ for True and ‘F’ for False.Write words/ phrases/sentences from the text to support answer.(2 Marks) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

  1. The narrator wants to tell us about a kite.
  2. Claude and Philippa have a huge age gap
  3. In winter, the harbour is moderately cold.
  4. Philippa and Claude longed for the company of other children.
  5. The children on the island enjoyed a good relationship with the children on the mainland.
  6. To the narrator, it was a great idea to have relations.
  7. Philippa and Claude pursued only one hobby.
  8. Philippa and Claude were not enthusiastic about kites.
  9. Philippa and Claude wrote their first names on the kite.
  10. The surname/family name of Claude & Philippa was Leete.
  11. The children repaired the kite very quickly.
  12. The children had to repair only one side of the kite.
  13. When the cord snapped, the wind was blowing towards the island.
  14. Father’s eyes looked moistened after he had read the letter.
  15. Aunt Esther’s letter took more than three weeks to reach Philippa’s father.
  16. Philippa’s uncle and father were equally responsible for the quarrel.
  17. Aunt Esther had her husband living with him.
  18. Dick and Mimi could perhaps climb trees.
  19. Aunt Esther was shocked to see the letter.
  20. Aunt Esther could only guess who the owner of the kite might be.

Fill in the chart with information from the text.(2 Marks) দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion

Statement Reason
1. There are more members in Philippa’s family. 1.
2. The harbour is all frozen over. 2.
3. The narrator’s family sail back to the island. 3.
4. We shouldn’t have asked father about relations. 4.
5. The harbour is blue and calm. 5.
6. 6. Philippa and Claude could make plenty of kites.
7. Philippa and Claude would signal to each other with kites. 7.
8. 8. A big hole was made in the kite.
9. Philippa and Claude took the first thing that came handy. 9.
10. It seemed Philippa’s father would cry. 10.
11. 11. Philippa’s father left home.
12. Dick and Mimi carried the kite home. 12.
13. Aunt Esther turned pale. 13.
14. 14. Aunt Esther knew whom the kite belonged to.

 

FILE INFO : WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion with PDF Download for FREE | দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন বিনামূল্যে ডাউনলোড করুণ | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – MCQ প্রশ্নোত্তর, অতি সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর, সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্নউত্তর, ব্যাখ্যাধর্মী, প্রশ্নউত্তর

PDF Name : দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF

No. of Pages : 7

Download Link : Click Here To Download

পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সম্ভাব্য প্রশ্ন উত্তর ও শেষ মুহূর্তের সাজেশন ডাউনলোড। দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য সমস্ত রকম গুরুত্বপূর্ণ প্রশ্ন। West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion. WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English. WB Madhyamik 2019 English suggestion and important questions. WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  pdf.

Get the WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion by winexam.in

 West Bengal WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  prepared by expert subject teachers. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion with 100% Common in the Examination.

Class 10th English Suggestion

West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion. WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English.

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর |  WB Madhyamik English  Suggestion

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি (Madhyamik English) OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery)

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক বোর্ডের (WBBSE) সিলেবাস বা পাঠ্যসূচি অনুযায়ী  দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি বিষয়টির সমস্ত প্রশ্নোত্তর। সামনেই মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষা, তার আগে winexam.in আপনার সুবিধার্থে নিয়ে এল দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর । ইংরেজিে ভালো রেজাল্ট করতে হলে অবশ্যই পড়ুন । আমাদের দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি

দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি সাজেশন | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery)

আমরা WBBSE মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষার ইংরেজি বিষয়ের – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – সাজেশন নিয়ে OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর নিয়ে OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery)চনা করেছি। আপনারা যারা এবছর দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা দিচ্ছেন, তাদের জন্য আমরা কিছু প্রশ্ন সাজেশন আকারে দিয়েছি. এই প্রশ্নগুলি পশ্চিমবঙ্গ দশম শ্রেণির ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা  তে আসার সম্ভাবনা খুব বেশি. তাই আমরা আশা করছি Madhyamik ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সাজেশন কমন এই প্রশ্ন গুলো সমাধান করলে আপনাদের মার্কস বেশি আসার চান্স থাকবে।

দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion with FREE PDF Download

English ix, English x, English class ix, English class x, English ix and x, English nine and ten, English nine, English ten, English class nine, English class ten, English class nine and ten, class ix, class x English, class ix and x English, wbbse, syllabus, madhyamik English, madhyamik engraji, engraji madhyamik, class x engraji, madhyamiker engraji, madhyomik engraji, madhyomik English, nobom shreni engraji, doshom shreni engraji, nobom and doshom shreni engraji, nabam shreni engraji, dasham shreni engraji, exam preparation, examination preparation, gr D preparation, group D preparation, preparation, rail, net, set, wbcs, psc, ssc, csc, upsc, poriksha prostuti, pariksha prastuti, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, মাধ্যমিক মাধ্যমিক, নবম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, দশম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, নবম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, দশম শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, ক্লাস টেন ইংরেজি, মাধ্যমিকের ইংরেজি, ইংরেজি মাধ্যমিক – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), দশম শ্রেণী – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), ক্লাস টেন OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), Madhyamik English – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), Class 10th OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), Class X OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery), ইংলিশ, মাধ্যমিক ইংলিশ, পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতি, রেল, গ্রুপ ডি, এস এস সি, পি, এস, সি, সি এস সি, ডব্লু বি সি এস, নেট, সেট, চাকরির পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতি, Madhyamik Suggestion, Madhyamik Suggestion , Madhyamik Suggestion , West Bengal Secondary Board exam suggestion, West Bengal Secondary Board exam suggestion , WBBSE,  WBBSE , মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান, মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান , মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান , মাধ্যমিক সাজেশন, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান ,  দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান , দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি , দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, মধ্যশিক্ষা পর্ষদ, Madhyamik Suggestion English , দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF,দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF, WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion ,  WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion.

  এই (দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – সাজেশন | WBBSE Class 10th English Suggestion PDF) পোস্টটি থেকে যদি আপনার লাভ হয় তাহলে আমাদের পরিশ্রম সফল হবে। আরোও বিভিন্ন স্কুল বোর্ড পরীক্ষা, প্রতিযোগিতা মূলক পরীক্ষার সাজেশন, অতিসংক্ষিপ্ত, সংক্ষিপ্ত ও রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর (All Exam Guide Suggestion, MCQ Type, Short, Descriptive Question and answer), প্রতিদিন নতুন নতুন চাকরির খবর (Job News in English) জানতে এবং সমস্ত পরীক্ষার এডমিট কার্ড ডাউনলোড (All Exam Admit Card Download) করতে winexam.in ওয়েবসাইট ফলো করুন, ধন্যবাদ।

WiN EXAM

Recent Posts

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল – ভারতের সম্পদ (সপ্তম অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography PDF

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল ভারতের সম্পদ (সপ্তম অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography নবম…

13 hours ago

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল – দুর্যোগ ও বিপর্যয় (ষষ্ঠ অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography PDF

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল দুর্যোগ ও বিপর্যয় (ষষ্ঠ অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography…

1 week ago

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল – আবহবিকার (পঞ্চম অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography PDF

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল আবহবিকার (পঞ্চম অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography নবম শ্রেণি…

1 week ago

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল – ভূমিরূপ গঠনকারী প্রক্রিয়া ও পৃথিবীর বিভিন্ন ভূমিরূপ (চতুর্থ অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography PDF

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল ভূমিরূপ গঠনকারী প্রক্রিয়া ও পৃথিবীর বিভিন্ন ভূমিরূপ (চতুর্থ অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর |…

1 week ago

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল – পৃথিবীপৃষ্ঠের কোনো স্থানের অবস্থান নির্ণয় (তৃতীয় অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography PDF

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল পৃথিবীপৃষ্ঠের কোনো স্থানের অবস্থান নির্ণয় (তৃতীয় অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class…

2 weeks ago

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল – পৃথিবীর গতিসমূহ (দ্বিতীয় অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography PDF

নবম শ্রেণি ভূগোল পৃথিবীর গতিসমূহ (দ্বিতীয় অধ্যায়) প্রশ্ন উত্তর | WBBSE Class 9th Geography নবম…

2 weeks ago