Thank you ma'am (Prose) Langston Hughes - দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF
Thank you ma'am (Prose) Langston Hughes - দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF

Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন

HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF

Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF : Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন ও অধ্যায় ভিত্তিতে প্রশ্নোত্তর নিচে দেওয়া হল।  এবার পশ্চিমবঙ্গ উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি পরীক্ষায় বা দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষায় ( WB HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF  | West Bengal HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF  | WBCHSE Board Class 12th English Question and Answer with PDF file Download) এই প্রশ্নউত্তর ও সাজেশন খুব ইম্পর্টেন্ট । আপনারা যারা আগামী দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য বা উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি  | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF  | WBCHSE Board HS Class 12th English Suggestion  Question and Answer খুঁজে চলেছেন, তারা নিচে দেওয়া প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর ভালো করে পড়তে পারেন। 

Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | পশ্চিমবঙ্গ উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন/নোট (West Bengal Class 12 English Question and Answer / HS English Suggestion PDF)

পশ্চিমবঙ্গ উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন (West Bengal HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF / Notes) Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – প্রশ্ন উত্তর – MCQ প্রশ্নোত্তর, অতি সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর (SAQ), সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর (Short Question and Answer), ব্যাখ্যাধর্মী বা রচনাধর্মী প্রশ্নোত্তর (descriptive question and answer) এবং PDF ফাইল ডাউনলোড লিঙ্ক নিচে দেওয়া রয়েছে

Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes

MCQ Questions | Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion : 

  1. Mrs. Washington Jones carried the bag – (A) In her hand (B) Across the shoulder (C) on head (D) At waist

Answer: (B) Across the shoulder

  1. When Mrs. Jones was returning home it was – (A) 10 O’ clock (B) 11 O’ clock (C) 12 Night (D) 9 O’ clock

Answer: (B) 11 O’ clock

  1. The boy could not run with the purse that he snatched because – (A) He felt guilty (B) the purse was too heavy (C) the strap of the purse snapped (D) the purse was large and the boy lost his balance and fell down when the strap broken 

Answer: (D) the purse was large and the boy lost his balance and fell down when the strap broken 

  1. Inside the purse if Washington Jones, their were everything except – (A) Hammer & nails (B) Money (C) Clothes & towels (D) Food 

Answer: (A) Hammer & nails

  1. The boy wore – (A) Tennis shoes & blue jeans (B) Tennis shoes & black jeans (C) Sandals and blue jeans (D) Sandals and black jeans

Answer: (A) Tennis shoes & blue jeans 

  1. Name of the lady was – (A) Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones (B) Mrs. Briganja (C) Mrs. Laila Washington (D) Mrs. Arthur Jones 

Answer: (A) Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones

  1. The boy was given to eat – (A) Lima beans, him & cocoa (B) Lima beans, mutton & coffee (C) Lima beans, chicken & tea (D) Soya beans, ham & coca 

Answer: (A) Lima beans, him & cocoa 

  1. The Lady picked up the boy from the street holding his – (A) Trousers (B) Shirt front (C) Wrist (D) Arm

Answer: (B) Shirt front

  1. The author of ‘Thank you ma’am’ – (A) R.N. Tagore (B) APJ Abdul Kalam (C) Longston Huges (D) John Keats

Answer: (C) Longston Huges

  1. Half Nelson is related to – (A) Fighting (B) Boxing (C) Kicking (D) Wrestling

Answer: (D) Wrestling

  1. The name of the boy was – (A) Rager (B) Ross (C) Rosamond (D) Rohan

Answer: (A) Rager 

  1. The Women dragged the boy to her house to – (A) Punish him (B) Care him (C) turn him over to the police (D) Clean him up and cook him meal

Answer: (D) Clean him up and cook him meal

  1. Mrs. Jones gave the boy – (A) money & moral teaching (B) only money (C) only moral teaching (D) Nothing

Answer: (A) money & moral teaching

  1. ‘Blondes’ are the women who had – (A) Red hair (B) Black hair (C) Golden hair (D) Silver hair

Answer: (C) Golden hair 

  1. The boy’s face was – (A) Clean (B) Dirty (C) Black (D) Feul with moles

Answer: (B) Dirty

  1. When Mrs. Jones caught the boy – (A) 2 or 3 people passed (B) 3 or 4 people passes (C) 4 or 5 people passed (D) 5 or 6 people passed

Answer: (A) 2 or 3 people passed

Short Answer Type Questions | Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion : 

  1. Describe the boy who tried to snatch to the purse of Mrs. Washington . 

Answer: The boy looked as if he was fourteen or fifteen , frail and willow – wild , in tennis shoes and blue jeans . 

  1. What was the name of the lady ?

Answer: The name of the lady was Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones . 

  1. How did Mrs. Washington take the boy home ? 

Answer: Mrs . Washington Jones caught the boy by his neck and dragged him into the hall . 

  1. How did the boy know that he and the woman were nom alone in the room ? 

Answer: The boy could hear laughing and talking of the othe roomers in that big house . 

  1. What were other people do when Mrs. Washingto caught the boy on his neck ?

Answer: Two or three people passed , stopped , turned to look , an some stood watching . 

  1. What advice did the woman give to the boy ? 

Answer: The woman advised the boy not to snatch anybodys ‘ purse in future and to behave well . 

  1. Why did the boy fall on his back ? 

Answer: The purse was heavy and the boy could not controll his balance ; so he fell on his back . 

  1. What were there behine the screen in Mrs. Jones room Ans Mrs. Jones’s Room ?

Answer: There were a gas plate and an icebox behind the screen in Mrs. Jones room . 

  1. What items did the woman give the boy to eat ? 

Answer: The woman gave the boy lima beans , ham , cocoa and cake . 

  1. What type of women would come to the hotel beauty shop ?

Answer: All kinds of women would come to the hotel beauty shop including blondes , red heads and sparish 

Broad Type Questions | Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion : 

  1. ” The woman did not watch the boy to see if he was going to run now ” – Why did not the woman watch the boy any more ? [ ” মহিলাটি তাকিয়েও দেখলেন না ছেলেটি পালাল কি না ” —মহিলাটি ছেলেটিকে আর দেখলেন না কেন ? 

Answer: In Langstone Hughes’s short story Thank You Ma’am , the woman refers to Mrs. Jones and the boy refers to Roger . Roger tried to snatch Mrs. Jones ‘ bag and she caught him m a tightly . She took him home and gave him a good work . Roge felt a motherly affection in her . No one showed him such lov and affection in his whole life . Slowly his mind was changing Mrs. Jones also left her purse with him and went to cook foor f for him . She had complete faith and trust with Roger . She fel that the boy would not run away any more . 

  1. ” Sweat popped out on the boy’s face and he began t struggle ” -Who is the boy refferred to here ? With whom L was he struggling and why ? What was the result ? [ মুখমণ্ডল দিয়ে ঘাম ঝরতে লাগল এবং সে লড়তে শুরু করল ” – বালকটি কে ? কার সঙ্গে যে লড়াই করল এবং কেন ? তার ফল কী হয়েছিল ।

Answer: In Longston Hughes ‘ short story , the boy refers to Roge who tried to snatch Mrs. Jones ‘ purse .

   In his attempt to snatch Mrs. Jones ‘ purse , the boy fell on hi back on the side walk . Mrs. Jones caught him by his neck and was dragging him behind her . He requested to release him bu she was not bothered at all . So the boy began to struggle to let him loose . 

  When the boy began to struggle , Mrs. Jones jerked him aroun and continued to drag . She dragged him in the middle of he room and then ordered him to wash his face . 

  1. Why did Roger not run away when Mrs. Jone released him ? [ Roger কেন ছুটে পালাল না যখন মিসেস জোনস তাকে মু করেছিলেন ? ] 

Or , ” He did not want to be mistrusted now . ” Who di not want to be mistrusted and why ? [ কে এবং কেন অবিশ্বাসী হে চায়নি ? ] 

Answer: Roger did not want to be mistrusted . Mrs. Jones caug Roger red handed when he tried to snatch her purse . She brough him her home and tried to teach him . When Mrs. Jones we behind the screen leaving the purse on the day bed , Roger a chance to run away taking the purse . The door was wide opened . But he did not want to be mistrusted then because her motherly affection had changed him . Her teaching had made a change to the mind of Roger . So , a thief became a good chance to run away .

  1. Describe the social picture as depicted in Langston Hughes’s short story Thank You Ma’am . [ Langston Hughes -এর Thank You Ma’am ছোটোগল্পে বর্ণিত সমাজচিত্র বর্ণনা করো । ] 

Answer: Langston Huges was very much conscious about the social condition of America of his time . And he clearly depicted this picture in his celebrated short story Thank Yom Ma’am . Common American people especially the Negroes were in distressed condition . They lived in poverty . Langston Hughes’s concern was to uplift the standard of life of those people . It is pathetic enough when we see that the little boy Roger has no one at home to feel him to wash his face . He is unfed even at 11 O’clock at night . When Mrs. Jones catches Roger , there are a few passers – by but they remain silent and indifferent . Mrs. Jones is a working lady who earns her bread with hardship . Inspite of that , she has retained her kindness and sympathy . 

  1. Describe the character of Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones . [ Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones – করো । 

Answer: Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones is the central character in langston Hughe’s short story ‘ Thank you Ma’am . ‘ She in an elderly lady . She is smart and alert . She works in a hotel beauty shop and she returns home late at night . Though she is hard and strong , she has a motherly tender affection towards the boy , Roger . She is dominating in nature . At the same time , she is kind and sympathetic . She took the boy to her house ; treated him as her son ; gave him a meal and ten dollars for blue suede shoes . Undoubtedly Roger became a ” Changed ” 30 man with the touchstone of her character . 

  1. ” The large woman starting up the street , dragging th frightened boy behind her .” 

Who was the large woman ? Describe the large woman Who was the boy ? Describe the boy . Why was the bo frightened ? [ Large Woman- টি কে ? তার বর্ণনা দাও । বালকটি কে ছিল তার বর্ণনা দাও । বালকটি কেন ভীত ছিল ? ] 

Answer: The large woman was Mrs. Luella Bates washingto Jones . 

  She was a large woman with a large purse that had everything in it but hammer and nails .

  The boy was Roger . 

The looked as if he was fourteen or fifteen , frail and willow – wild , in tennis shoes and blue jeans.

  Rager was frightened because he seemed that Mrs Jones was taking him to the Police Station . 

  1. ” You a lie ! ” sonol letMenu W From where is the line extracted ? Who is the speaker Who was telling a lie ? What is the sequence of the statement [ কোথা থেকে উদ্ধৃত ? বক্তা কে ? কে মিথ্যা বলছে ? প্রসঙ্গ ব্যাখ্যা করো । 

Answer: The line has been extracted from Langston Hughes ‘ shor story ‘ Thank you Ma’am ‘ . 

  Mrs. Luella Bates Washington Jones is the speake here . 

  According to Mrs. Jones , Roger , a boy , was teling a lie .

   Roger was trying to snatch the large purse of Mrs. Jond but he was caught red handed by the large woman . Mrs. Jond picked up Roger by his shirt front said this . 

  1. ” I am very sorry lady , I am sorry ” -Who is the speaker ? Was the speaker really sorry ? Narrate the change in the speaker . [ “ আমি খুব দুঃখিত ” – বক্তা কে ? সে কি সত্যিই দুঃখিত ছিল ? বক্তার চরিত্রের পরিবর্তন বর্ণনা করো । ]

Answer: In Langston Hughes’s short story Thank You Ma’am , here the speaker is Roger , a fourteen or fifteen year old boy . The boy tried to snatch Mrs. Jones bag . She cought him red handed . She hold her grip so tightly that the boy could not release himself . The boy was afraid that she might take him to jail . So , out of fear he said that he was sorry . 

  When Roger found that inspite of his attempt to theft , the lady was kin to him , his paradigm shiftid . The lady gave him food and money . Moreovers , she gave him valuable advice not to do wrong things . This made Roger a changed person .

  1. Describe the character of Roger . [ Roger- of act করো । 

Answer: In Langston Hughes ‘ famous short story , Roger is a boy of fourteen or fifteen . He is physically weak and untidy . He tried to snatch the purse of Mrs. Jones but was caught red handed . She caught him on his neck and took him to her home . The boy was touched by the motherly affection of the lady . At once , he was a changed fellow and he did not run away although the door was wide open . At the end of the story we find that he utters the words ” thank you ” to that lady out of gratitude . Undorftedly he will follow Mrs. Jone’s advice for the rest of his life . 

  1. ” Eat some more son ” – Who said this to whom ? Describe what happened during their meal ? What picture of the speaker’s character is revealed in this line ? [ ” ta বেশি খাও , বাবা ” – কে , কাকে বলেছিল ? তাদের খাবার সময় কী হয়েছিল বর্ণনা করো । বস্তার চরিত্রের কোন দিকটি উপরোক্ত লাইনে প্রকাশিত হয়েছে ? ] 

Answer: Mrs. Jones said this to Roger , in Langston Hughe’s story ” Thank You Ma’am ‘ . 

  Mrs. Jones heated some lima beans and ham . She made coco out of canned milk . Then she offered Roger these meal , both of them started having their dinner . Then she cut a – cent cakeand told the boy to eat some more .

  This picture revealed Mrs. Jones’s motherly nature and affection towards Roger . She was a kind lady .

  1. Why was Roger afraid of the police ? How did Mr Jones sort out his fear ? Why did Roger not try to run away later although he had an opportunity to do so ? [ রজার পুলিশে ভয় পেয়েছিল কেন ? মিসেস জোনস কীভাবে তার ভয় দূরীভূত করেছিলেন । পরবর্তী সময়ে সুযোগ থাকা সত্ত্বেও রজার কেন পালিয়ে গেল না ? ] 

Answer: Roger tried to snatch away Mrs. Jones’s bag . Mrs. Jones caught him . Roger was afraid that Mrs. Jones could sent him to jail . Thats why he was afraid of the police .

   Mrs. Jones made it clear to Roger that she wouldn’t sent him to jail . 

  Mrs. Jones brought him home . She offered him dinner . Her polite and friendly behaviour made Roger a changed man . He couldn’t run away although he had an opportunity to do so . 

  1. How did Mrs. Jones entertain her guest in her house How did Mrs. Jones come to know the real reason behind Roger’s act of snatching her purse ? | মিসেস জোস তার অতিথিে কীভাবে অভ্যর্থনা করেছিলেন ? মিসেস জোেস কীভাবে রজারের ব্যাগ ছিনতাই আসল কারণ জানতে পারলেন ? ] 

Answer: Mrs. Jones’s guest was Roger . She said Roger to was his face with hot water and comb his hair to look presentable She offered him dinner . She heated some lima beans and ham She made cocoa out of canned milk . Roger confessed to her th he wanted to buy a pair of suede shoes . Thats why he snatche her bag . At last Mrs. Jones gave him ten dollars note to buy th particular shoes . 

  1. Give a brief account of Mrs. Jones first encounter with Roger . What does she do with him thereafter ? 

Or , How did the lady catch hold of the boy trying to snatch her purse ? How did she bring him home ? [ fac জোনসের সঙ্গে রজারের প্রথম সাক্ষাতের বিস্তারিত বর্ণনা দাও । এরপর তিনি রজারের সঙ্গে কী করলেন ? 

অথবা , মহিলাটি কীভাবে তার ব্যাগ ছিনতাইকারী ছেলেটিকে ধরেছিলেন ? কীভাবে তিনি তাকে বাড়ি নিয়ে গিয়েছিলেন ? ] 

Answer: Mrs. Jones was returning home from her work . It was eleven at night . Roger , a fourteen or fifteen years old boy ran behind her and snatched her big bag . But he fell down after loosing his balance for the weight of the bag . Then Mrs. Jones kicked Roger and grabbed him . She also made him to pick up her pocketbook . She grabbed him tightly and dragged him to her home . 

  1. ” That will be fine ” – who is the speaker ? whom is the speaker talking to ? What would be fine ? What did the person spoken to thereafter ? | ” ওতেই হবে ” – বক্তা কে ? বস্তা কাকে এ কথা বলেছিল ? বক্তা যাকে বলেছিলেন তিনি পরে কী বললেন ? 

Answer: Roger is the speaker of the above sentence from Langston Hughe’s story ” Thank You Ma’am ‘ . 

  Roger is talking to Mrs. Jones . Mrs. Jones offered Roger cocoa which she made from canned milk , that would be fine to Roger . 

  After that they started eating their dinner . Mrs. Jones was talking about her work place and her work . She didn’t talk anything that could embarrased Roger .

FILE INFO : HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF Download for FREE | দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন বিনামূল্যে ডাউনলোড করুণ | Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – MCQ প্রশ্নোত্তর, অতি সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্ন উত্তর, সংক্ষিপ্ত প্রশ্নউত্তর, ব্যাখ্যাধর্মী প্রশ্নউত্তর

PDF Name : Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF

Price : FREE

Download Link : Click Here To Download

উচ্চমাধ্যমিক সাজেশন ২০২২ – HS Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

HS Bengali Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

HS English Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

HS Geography Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

HS History Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

HS Political Science Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

HS Philosophy Suggestion 2022

আরোও দেখুন:-

 HS Education Suggestion 2022

পশ্চিমবঙ্গ উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সম্ভাব্য প্রশ্ন উত্তর ও শেষ মুহূর্তের সাজেশন ডাউনলোড। দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য সমস্ত রকম গুরুত্বপূর্ণ প্রশ্ন। West Bengal HS  English Suggestion Download. WBCHSE HS English short question suggestion. HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF download. HS Question Paper  Political science. WB HS 2022 English suggestion and important questions. HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF.

Get the HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF by winexam.in

 West Bengal HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF  prepared by expert subject teachers. WB HS  English Suggestion with 100% Common in the Examination.

Class 12th English Suggestion

West Bengal HS  English Suggestion Download. WBCHSE HS English short question suggestion. HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF  download. HS Question Paper  Political science.

দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – প্রশ্ন উত্তর |  WB HS English  Suggestion

দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি (HS Political science) Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – প্রশ্ন উত্তর। দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – প্রশ্ন উত্তর |  WB HS English  Suggestion

Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন | Higher Secondary English Suggestion

দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি পশ্চিমবঙ্গ উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক বোর্ডের (WBCHSE) সিলেবাস বা পাঠ্যসূচি অনুযায়ী  দ্বাদশ শ্রেণির ইংরেজি বিষয়টির সমস্ত প্রশ্নোত্তর। সামনেই উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষা, তার আগে winexam.in আপনার সুবিধার্থে নিয়ে এল Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন | Higher Secondary English Suggestion । ইংরেজি বিষয়ে ভালো রেজাল্ট করতে হলে অবশ্যই পড়ুন আমাদের দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন বই ।

Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণির ইংরেজি সাজেশন | West Bengal Class 12th Suggestion

আমরা WBCHSE উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষার ইংরেজি বিষয়ের – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণির ইংরেজি সাজেশন | West Bengal Class 12th Suggestion আলোচনা করেছি। আপনারা যারা এবছর দ্বাদশ শ্রেণির ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা দিচ্ছেন, তাদের জন্য আমরা কিছু প্রশ্ন সাজেশন আকারে দিয়েছি. এই প্রশ্নগুলি পশ্চিমবঙ্গ দ্বাদশ শ্রেণির ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা  তে আসার সম্ভাবনা খুব বেশি. তাই আমরা আশা করছি HS ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সাজেশন কমন এই প্রশ্ন গুলো সমাধান করলে আপনাদের মার্কস বেশি আসার চান্স থাকবে।

দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes | HS Class 12 English Suggestion with FREE PDF Download

English Class XII, English Class Twelve, WBCHSE, syllabus, HS Political science, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণি ইংরেজি, ক্লাস টোয়েলভ ইংরেজি, উচ্চ মাধ্যমিকের ইংরেজি, ইংরেজি উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণী – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, ক্লাস টেন Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, HS English – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, Class 12th Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, Class X Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes, ইংলিশ, উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক ইংলিশ, পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতি, রেল, গ্রুপ ডি, এস এস সি, পি, এস, সি, সি এস সি, ডব্লু বি সি এস, নেট, সেট, চাকরির পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতি, HS Suggestion, HS Suggestion , HS Suggestion , West Bengal Secondary Board exam suggestion, West Bengal Higher Secondary Board exam suggestion , WBCHSE , উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান, উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান , উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক সাজেশান , উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক সাজেশন, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান ,  দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশান , দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি , দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি, মধ্যশিক্ষা পর্ষদ, HS Suggestion English , দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF PDF, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF PDF, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF PDF, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF PDF,দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF PDF, দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF, HS English Suggestion PDF ,  West Bengal Class 12 English Suggestion PDF.

  এই (Thank you ma’am (Prose) Langston Hughes – দ্বাদশ শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি সাজেশন | HS Class 12 English Suggestion PDF) পোস্টটি থেকে যদি আপনার লাভ হয় তাহলে আমাদের পরিশ্রম সফল হবে। আরোও বিভিন্ন স্কুল বোর্ড পরীক্ষা, প্রতিযোগিতা মূলক পরীক্ষার সাজেশন, অতিসংক্ষিপ্ত, সংক্ষিপ্ত ও রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর (All Exam Guide Suggestion, MCQ Type, Short, Descriptive Question and answer), প্রতিদিন নতুন নতুন চাকরির খবর (Job News) জানতে এবং সমস্ত পরীক্ষার এডমিট কার্ড ডাউনলোড (All Exam Admit Card Download) করতে winexam.in ওয়েবসাইট ফলো করুন, ধন্যবাদ।

Win exam telegram channel

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here